Post by polkhigh on Jan 24, 2022 12:46:57 GMT
CIML Tournament Friday at Johnston High School
weight ranking Wrestler School year
106 2 Ayala FTD So
3 Pearson SEP FR
4 Leonard John FR
6 Grace Ott FR
7 Dimarco MC JR
8 Folkers Ank FR
9 Vandermark AC So
PR Guerrero DML So
113 2 Christensen WNW so
3 Bishop FTD JR
6 hinson Ames FR
7 Maihan Ank JR
10 Graff SEP FR
11 Soto Dowl FR
PR Van Arkel Vall So
PR Luedtke ott So
120 1 Anderson Ank SR
2 Freeman WNW So
5 Bierma Vall JR
6 Grace Ott SR
7 Trenary SEP FR
8 King Dowl So
11 Anglo John FR
126 1 Jesuroga SEP JR
2 Davidson FTD FR
6 Hansen Ank So
8 Madison John SR
11 Kristensen Vall SR
12 Mahoney WNW SR
PR Wiener AC JR
132 1 Frost Dowl Sr
2 Rhodes MC SR
6 Hanson SEP Sr
7 Anderson Wauk FR
PR Doud Ott So
138 2 Frost Dowl SR
4 Helgeson John FR
5 Ross FTD So
7 Bruhl AC So
8 Wieman MC SR
9 Stotts WNW JR
PR German Urb SR
PR Lewis SEP So
145 1 Jesuroga SEP SR
7 Anderson Ank JR
8 Rubino WNW JR
11 Bennett AC SR
12 Clark Vall So
152 2 Martinson SEP SR
3 Cahill AC SR
6 Blackorby John So
11 Shoemaker Ott SR
160 2 Martinson SEP SR
5 Carver Urb So
9 Broderick WNW SR
10 Price Vall FR
170 2 Summers Ott SR
3 Driscoll Waukee JR
4 Ross Urb SR
5 Slade SEP So
6 Castle Vall So
7 Zindel John JR
11 English AC JR
12 Townsend Dowl SR
182 1 Gammell WNW SR
2 Bennethum Ank JR
4 Egli FTD SR
6 Hutchinson Vall JR
7 Gibson SEP JR
8 Hauck Wauk JR
195 3 Reed SEP SR
4 Spyskma WNW SR
220 5 Winter WNW JR
6 Irvin Vall JR
8 Teem Urb SR
9 Rumley Dowl JR
10 Williams Mtown SR
HWT 4 Reiland WNW SR
5 Hagen Dowl JR
6 hall ames JR
Martinson SEP FR
weight ranking Wrestler School year
106 2 Ayala FTD So
3 Pearson SEP FR
4 Leonard John FR
6 Grace Ott FR
7 Dimarco MC JR
8 Folkers Ank FR
9 Vandermark AC So
PR Guerrero DML So
113 2 Christensen WNW so
3 Bishop FTD JR
6 hinson Ames FR
7 Maihan Ank JR
10 Graff SEP FR
11 Soto Dowl FR
PR Van Arkel Vall So
PR Luedtke ott So
120 1 Anderson Ank SR
2 Freeman WNW So
5 Bierma Vall JR
6 Grace Ott SR
7 Trenary SEP FR
8 King Dowl So
11 Anglo John FR
126 1 Jesuroga SEP JR
2 Davidson FTD FR
6 Hansen Ank So
8 Madison John SR
11 Kristensen Vall SR
12 Mahoney WNW SR
PR Wiener AC JR
132 1 Frost Dowl Sr
2 Rhodes MC SR
6 Hanson SEP Sr
7 Anderson Wauk FR
PR Doud Ott So
138 2 Frost Dowl SR
4 Helgeson John FR
5 Ross FTD So
7 Bruhl AC So
8 Wieman MC SR
9 Stotts WNW JR
PR German Urb SR
PR Lewis SEP So
145 1 Jesuroga SEP SR
7 Anderson Ank JR
8 Rubino WNW JR
11 Bennett AC SR
12 Clark Vall So
152 2 Martinson SEP SR
3 Cahill AC SR
6 Blackorby John So
11 Shoemaker Ott SR
160 2 Martinson SEP SR
5 Carver Urb So
9 Broderick WNW SR
10 Price Vall FR
170 2 Summers Ott SR
3 Driscoll Waukee JR
4 Ross Urb SR
5 Slade SEP So
6 Castle Vall So
7 Zindel John JR
11 English AC JR
12 Townsend Dowl SR
182 1 Gammell WNW SR
2 Bennethum Ank JR
4 Egli FTD SR
6 Hutchinson Vall JR
7 Gibson SEP JR
8 Hauck Wauk JR
195 3 Reed SEP SR
4 Spyskma WNW SR
220 5 Winter WNW JR
6 Irvin Vall JR
8 Teem Urb SR
9 Rumley Dowl JR
10 Williams Mtown SR
HWT 4 Reiland WNW SR
5 Hagen Dowl JR
6 hall ames JR
Martinson SEP FR